Choose from the options below in order view Registered Teams








YearAssocAgeClassOrganizationTeam NameManager Name
2018CT18UACheshire WildcatsWildcats / Rawlings 18UTheresa Floyd
2018CT18UACT CharmersCt Charmers Gold 18uNeil Swanchak
2018CT18UACT EliminatorsCT Eliminators-AlexanderJerry Lattal
2018CT18UACT EliminatorsCT Eliminators-CardJerry Lattal
2018CT18UACT EliminatorsCT Eliminators-SmithJerry Lattal
2018CT18UACT MayhemCT Mayhem 18uMark Correia
2018CT18UACT MirageCT Mirage GoldEd Marks
2018CT18UACT TitansCT Titans 18u GreenSal Cintorino
2018CT18UANew England PhoenixNew England Phoenix 18U GoldKen Moretti
2018CT18UAXtreme ChaosXtreme Chaos 18u GoldNormand Pariseau
2018CT18UBCT MirageCt Mirage- PeaseEric Pease
2018CT18UBCT TitansCT Titans 18u BlueDave Bohmer
2018CT18UBStealth FastpitchStealth 18u BJack Flaherty
2018CT18UBStealth FastpitchStealth18u AJack Flaherty
2018CT16UACheshire WildcatsWildcats / Rawlings 16uRick Floyd
2018CT16UACT EliminatorsCT Eliminators-PatersonJerry Lattal
2018CT16UACT EliminatorsCT Eliminators-RamelliJerry Lattal
2018CT16UACT Freedom EliteCT Freedom EliteJon Shea
2018CT16UACT TitansCT Titans 16u BlueSarah Arburr
2018CT16UACT TitansCT Titans 16u GreenDave Sylvester
2018CT16UAXtreme ChaosXtreme Chaos 16u BridgetBridget Figmic
2018CT16UBBridgeport PrideBridgeport PrideGabriel Alicea
2018CT16UBCT BombersCT Bombers 16uScott McCall
2018CT16UBCT ChallengersCT ChallengersRandy Ortiz
2018CT16UBCT Diamond ClubCT Diamond Club-14uAlison Rossi
2018CT16UBCT Diamond ClubCT Diamond Club-16u AAlison Rossi
2018CT16UBCT Diamond ClubCT Diamond Club-16u BAlison Rossi
2018CT16UBCT TigersCT Tigers 14uEd Litos
2018CT16UBDanbury PAL StormDanbury PALJohn Novella
2018CT16UBNo. Haven Girls SoftballNorth Haven PrideLawrence Morizio
2018CT16UBShepaug StormShepaug Storm 16uKaren Puskas
2018CT14UACT EliminatorsCT Eliminators Futures-DeFoeBryan Defoe
2018CT14UACT EliminatorsCT Eliminators-RyanJerry Lattal
2018CT14UACT TitansCT Titans 14u BlueBrian Oatway
2018CT14UACT TitansCT Titans 14u GreenDave Bohmer
2018CT14UAXtreme ChaosXtreme Chaos 12u BCharles Langworth
2018CT14UAXtreme ChaosXtreme Chaos 14u GoldTony Buzzeo
2018CT14UBCheshire FlamesCheshire Flames 14u RedSean Burke
2018CT14UBCT BombersCT Bombers Black 14uTrad Horner
2018CT14UBCT BombersCT Bombers White 14uRon Vigue
2018CT14UBCT CrushCT Crush 14uThomas Taber
2018CT14UBCT Diamond ClubCT Diamond Club-14u AAlison Rossi
2018CT14UBCT Diamond ClubCT Diamond Club-14u BAlison Rossi
2018CT14UBCT FuryCT FurySteve Formanek
2018CT14UBCT MayhemCT MayhemSteven Turgeon
2018CT14UBCT MirageCT Mirage DillonBrian Dillon
2018CT14UBCT MirageCT Mirage-Vale CruzDustin Vale Cruz
2018CT14UBCT SeahawksCT SeahawksDan Coffin
2018CT14UBCT TigersCT Tigers 13uEd Litos
2018CT14UBCT TigersCT Tigers 14uEd Litos
2018CT14UBNo. Haven Girls SoftballNorth Haven PrideLawrence Morizio
2018CT14UBStealth FastpitchStealth 14uJack Flaherty
2018CT14UBWatertown RapidsWatertown RapidsJeff Zemaitis
2018CT14UBWolcott Eagles Girls SoftballWolcott Eagles GrayChuck Cammarata
2018CT14UBWolcott Eagles Girls SoftballWolcott Eagles RedRichard Sirois
2018CT14UBWreckers of WestportWreckers 14uRob Moskowitz
2018CT14UCBridgeport PrideBridgeport PrideGabriel Alicea
2018CT14UCCheshire FlamesCheshire Flames 14u BlackMarlon Hidalgo
2018CT14UCStamford LegendsStamford LegendsFrank Tarzia
2018CT12UACT EliminatorsCT Eliminators-ByersJerry Lattal
2018CT12UACT FuryCT Fury 11UMill Mercado
2018CT12UAXtreme ChaosXtreme Chaos 12u ATodd Dawid
2018CT12UBCT BombersCT Bombers Black 12uJamie Stewart
2018CT12UBCT BombersCT Bombers Teal 12uRich Hiscox
2018CT12UBCT Diamond ClubCT Diamond ClubAlison Rossi
2018CT12UBCT Diamond ClubCT Diamond Club BAlison Rossi
2018CT12UBCT FuryCt Fury 12uJim Andretta
2018CT12UBCT TitansCT Titans 12u BlueJohn Antonowicz
2018CT12UBCT TitansCT Titans 12u GreenPaul Benvenuto
2018CT12UBNo. Haven Girls SoftballNorth Haven PrideLawrence Morizio
2018CT12UBWolcott Eagles Girls SoftballWolcott Eagles RedJon Pearson
2018CT12UCBridgeport PrideBridgeport PrideGabriel Alicea
2018CT12UCCT BarracudasCt Barricudas 12uBill Garfield
2018CT12UCCT CrushCT CrushShawn Cabral
2018CT12UCDarien DiamondsDarien Diamonds 11uJim Lindell
2018CT12UCSouthington ThunderSouthington ThunderRick McQuatters
2018CT12UCTrumbull ThunderTrumbull ThunderCharles Hall
2018CT10UAXtreme ChaosXtreme Chaos 10uKen Stratton
2018CT10UBCT BombersCT Bombers 10uNicole Umphlett
2018CT10UBCT Diamond ClubCT Diamond ClubAlison Rossi
2018CT10UBCT TitansCT Titans 10u GreenPeter Ivey
2018CT10UCSouthington ThunderSouthington Thunder 10uChris Matthews
2018RI18UAFire N IceRI Fire n' Ice BlueRob Traverse
2018RI18UANew England PhoenixNE Phoenix GoldKen Moretti
2018RI18UANew England PhoenixNew England PhoenixOlivia Hendricks
2018RI18UARhode Island ThunderRI Thunder Gold LeclairChris Leclair
2018RI18UARhode Island ThunderRI Thunder Gold WilsonAdam Laliberte
2018RI18UARhode Island ThunderRI Thunder Premier (Williams)Eric Williams
2018RI18UARI AftershockRI Aftershock 18USteven Day
2018RI18UARI Bombers EliteRI Bombers Elite ShowcaseCarlos Rodas
2018RI18UARI Fire N' IceFire N' Ice BlueRob Traverse
2018RI18UARI Fire N' IceRI Fire N' Ice RedJohn Larose
2018RI18UARI RampageRI RampageFran Clark
2018RI18UARI RebelsRI Rebels Gold (Petrarca)Doug Petrarca
2018RI18UBApponaug Girls SoftballApponaug Pride BlackRick Assanti
2018RI18UBApponaug Girls SoftballApponaug Pride EliteWalter LeBelle
2018RI18UBCLCFCLCF Bombers (Feole)Dave Feole
2018RI18UBCoventry Girls SoftballCoventry CrushKevin Reyes
2018RI18UBCranston RavensCranston Ravens (Lambrese)Anthony Lambrese
2018RI18UBEast Coast AdrenalineEast Coast AdrenalineBill Roy
2018RI18UBEast Coast Drama IncEast Coast Drama GoldMike Cooper
2018RI18UBElmwood Little LeagueElmwoodSteve Arlan
2018RI18UBFastPitch NationFast Pitch NationMark Hutchins
2018RI18UBFire N IceFire N' Ice RedJohn LaRose
2018RI18UBSmithfield Girls SoftballSmithfield StormKevin Palumbo
2018RI18UBSouth County Sea DevilsSouth County Sea Devils OrangeTom Parenti
2018RI16UARI RebelsRI Rebels (Garabedian)Harry Garabedian
2018RI16UBApponaug Girls SoftballApponaug PrideJay Walsh
2018RI16UBCLCFCLCF Bombers (Thomas)Pete Thomas
2018RI16UBCoventry Girls SoftballCoventry CrushJeff Brown
2018RI16UBCranston RavensCranston Ravens (Kuplast)Coleen Kuplast
2018RI16UBNew England ImpactNew England ImpactTodd Rigley
2018RI16UBRI AftershockRI Aftershock 14UTom Bartone
2018RI16UBRI Bombers EliteRI Bombers EliteCarlos Rodas
2018RI16UBRI RampageRI Rampage (Stevens)Anthony Stevens
2018RI16UBRI WarriorsRI WarriorsKevin Doorley
2018RI16UBSmithfield Girls SoftballSmithfield StormJacques Laflamme
2018RI16UBSouth Coast RebelsSouth Coast RebelsJay Amaral
2018RI16UBSouth County Sea DevilsSouth County Sea Devils OrangeTim Lillgren
2018RI14UARhode Island ThunderRI Thunder Gold PeloquinBrian Peloquin
2018RI14UARI RebelsRI Rebels (Gray)Gilbert Gray
2018RI14UARI RebelsRI Rebels (Penney)David Penny
2018RI14UBApponaug Girls SoftballApponaug Pride BlackBob Chevian
2018RI14UBCoventry Girls SoftballCoventry Crush RedDennis Sherman
2018RI14UBCranston RavensCranston Ravens (Bessette)PJ Bessette
2018RI14UBCranston RavensCranston Ravens (Zuena)Jason Zuena
2018RI14UBDarlington Girls SoftballDarlington RageTodd Simonds
2018RI14UBFastPitch NationFast Pitch NationJody Waranis
2018RI14UBFastPitch NationFast Pitch Nation (Curran)Ed Curran
2018RI14UBFire N IceRI Fire N' IcePaul Rizzo
2018RI14UBNorth ProvidenceNorth Providence Velocity BlueJorge Haddock
2018RI14UBRhode Island ThunderRI Thunder Gold TimmonsDavid Timmons
2018RI14UBRI Bombers EliteRI Bombers EliteTerrance Chartier
2018RI14UBRI Fire N' IceRI Fire N' IcePaul Rizzo
2018RI14UBRI RampageRI Rampage (Brissette)Andrew Brissette
2018RI14UBSmithfield Girls SoftballSmithfield StormMario Vendittelli
2018RI14UBSouth Coast RebelsSouth Coast Rebels (Boulanger)James Boulanger
2018RI14UBSouth Coast RebelsSouth Coast Rebels (Jackson)Christopher Jackson
2018RI14UBSouth Coast RebelsSouth Coast Rebels (Silva)Shannon Silva
2018RI14UBSouth County Sea DevilsSouth County Seadevils (Dias)Mike Dias
2018RI14UCCLCFCLCF Bombers (Caranci)Mike Caranci
2018RI14UCCLCFCLCF Bombers (Eastman)Dave Eastman
2018RI14UCCoventry Girls SoftballCoventry Crush BlackDavid Baxter
2018RI14UCCumberland Little LeagueCumberland CometsMike Gillardi
2018RI14UCLincoln Little LeagueBlackstone Valley BlazersNorm Beauchemin
2018RI14UCNorth ProvidenceNorth Providence Velocity WhiteMatt Caffrey
2018RI14UCSmithfield Girls SoftballSmithfield Storm (Holroyd)Catherine Holroyd
2018RI12UBApponaug Girls SoftballAppanaug Pride HalsteadRich Halstead
2018RI12UBCLCFCLCF Bombers (Piscione)Sal Piscione
2018RI12UBCoventry Girls SoftballCoventry Crush BlackPeter Hawley
2018RI12UBCranston RavensCranston Ravens (Cote)Dan Cote
2018RI12UBCranston RavensCranston Ravens (Pari)Kayla Pari
2018RI12UBElmwood Little LeagueElmwood Lady RoyalsWendy Torres
2018RI12UBFastPitch NationFast Pitch Nation (Haigh)Mark Haigh
2018RI12UBNew England ImpactNew England ImpactKen Gouchie
2018RI12UBNorth ProvidenceNoth Providence Velocity BlueJodi Duclos
2018RI12UBRhode Island ThunderRI ThunderAndrew Calkins
2018RI12UBRI Bombers EliteRI Bombers EliteBrian D'Amato
2018RI12UBRI RampageRI Rampage (Clark)Fran Clark
2018RI12UBRI RebelsRI RebelsMark Trosin
2018RI12UBSmithfield Girls SoftballSmithfield StormJoe Roumelis
2018RI12UBSmithfield Girls SoftballSmithfield Storm (Boyd)Scott Boyd
2018RI12UBSouth Coast RebelsSouth Coast RebelsJohn Holden
2018RI12UBWaves SoftballOcean State WavesAlaina DeNoncour
2018RI12UCApponaug Girls SoftballApponaug PrideCarol Buffrey
2018RI12UCCLCFCLCF Bombers (Buco)Jay Buco
2018RI12UCCoventry Girls SoftballCoventry Crush (Allard)Mike Allard
2018RI12UCCumberland Little LeagueCumberland Comets BlueBryan Ryone
2018RI12UCCumberland Little LeagueCumberland Comets WhiteJeremy Jenkins
2018RI12UCFastPitch NationFast Pitch NationJason Boettger
2018RI12UCLincoln Little LeagueBlackstone Valley BlazersBruce Whitehead
2018RI12UCNorth ProvidenceNorth Providence Velocity WhiteAshley Barber
2018RI12UCSmithfield Girls SoftballSmithfield Storm (Vendittelli)Mario Venditelli
2018RI10UBCLCFCLCF Bombers (Spiridakos)Tiffany Spiridakos
2018RI10UBCoventry Girls SoftballCoventry Crush (Salvo)Evan Salvo
2018RI10UBCranston RavensCranston Ravens (DiSpirito)Kevin DiSpirito
2018RI10UBRI Bombers EliteRI Bombers EliteJohn Wasilewski
2018RI10UBRI RampageRI RampageAlisha Harding
2018RI10UBSmithfield Girls SoftballSmithfield Storm (Riggin)Jay Riggin
2018RI10UBWaves SoftballOcean State WavesMaria Morin
2018RI10UCApponaug Girls SoftballApponaug PrideShana Willis
2018RI10UCCLCFCLCF Bombers (Daley)Ed Daley
2018RI10UCCoventry Girls SoftballCoventry CrushBrad Ricci
2018RI10UCCumberland Little LeagueCumberland CometsKimberly Hebert
2018RI10UCNorth Kingstown RecreationNorth Kingstown RiptideMeagan Kalin
2018RI10UCNorth ProvidenceNorth Providence VelocityJeff Pallotta
2018RI10UCSmithfield Girls SoftballSmithfield Storm (Briggs)Thomas Briggs