Choose from the options below in order view Registered Teams








YearAssocAgeClassOrganizationTeam NameManager Name
2023CT18UACT CharmersCT CharmersNeil Swanchak
2023CT18UACT EliminatorsCT Eliminators MeganJerry Lattal
2023CT18UACT LightningCT Lightning Gold18UMarci Moskal
2023CT18UBBombers girls softballBerlin BombersMike Bannon
2023CT18UBCT BombersCT Bombers BlackJamie Smart
2023CT18UBCT BombersCT Bombers WhiteRon Vigue
2023CT18UBCT CrushCT Crush SilverShawn Cabral
2023CT18UBCT EliminatorsCT Eliminators LattalJerry Lattal
2023CT18UBCT Lady KnightsCT Lady KnightsScott Corrado
2023CT18UBStealth FastpitchStealth FastpitchJack Flaherty
2023CT16UACT ChargeCT Charge Gold 16uAlexa DiLeo
2023CT16UACT CharmersCharmers 16uNeil Swanchak
2023CT16UACT EliminatorsCT Eliminators 16uJerry Lattal
2023CT16UBConnecticut Pride (of Bdgpt)Connecticut Pride (OF BPT)Gabriel Alicea
2023CT16UBCT Lady KnightsCT Lady KnightsScott Cociado
2023CT16UBCT LightningCT Lightning 16uMarion Hildago
2023CT16UBCT ThunderCT ThunderIan Thoesen
2023CT16UBCT TidesCT TidesScott Strang
2023CT16UBDanbury StormDanbury StormRick Woods
2023CT16UBRidgefield Girls SoftballTC Futures 16uTom Kehrer
2023CT16UBStealth FastpitchStealth RedJack Flaherty
2023CT14UACT CharmersCT CharmersRuss Senerchia
2023CT14UACT LightningCT Lightning Gold 2026Stephen Wright
2023CT14UBCT BarracudasCT Barracudas 14U GreenBrian Corris
2023CT14UBCT BombersCT Bombers TealRich Hiscox
2023CT14UBCT EliminatorsCT Eliminators 13UJerry Lattal
2023CT14UBCT EliminatorsCT Eliminators 14UJerry Lattal
2023CT14UBCT JadesCT Jades 10UAmy Shanks
2023CT14UBCT Lady KnightsCT Lady KnightsScott Corrado
2023CT14UBCT LightningCT Lightning 14u GrecoJanet Zesut
2023CT14UBCT LightningCT Lightning 09Peter Ivey
2023CT14UBCT LightningCT Lightning Gold 2025Pete Cowen
2023CT14UBCT ThunderCT ThunderIan Thoesen
2023CT14UBCT TidesCT TidesChris Costa
2023CT14UBCT TimberwolvesCT TimberwolvesJeff Dobrydney
2023CT14UBShoreline BreakersShoreline Breakers 14u RoyalDavid Piela
2023CT14UBShoreline BreakersShorline Breakers 14u NavyJoe Giaccore
2023CT14UBStealth FastpitchStealth 09Jack Flaherty
2023CT14UBStealth FastpitchStealth FastpitchJack Flaherty
2023CT14UBVelocity Softball CTVelocity 14u BlackFelix Reyes
2023CT14UCConnecticut Pride (of Bdgpt)Connecticut Pride (OF BPT)Gabriel Alicea
2023CT12UBCT BarracudasCT Barracudas 12U GreenGary Diorio
2023CT12UBCT BarracudasCT Barracudas 12U GreyBryan Glynn
2023CT12UBCT BombersCT Bombers BlackJen Rodgers
2023CT12UBCT BombersCT Bombers WhiteGeorge Krug
2023CT12UBCT Cannons BombshellsCT Cannon BombshellsTom Pezzello
2023CT12UBCT EliminatorsCT Eliminators 11uJerry Lattal
2023CT12UBCT EliminatorsCT Eliminators 12UJerry Lattal
2023CT12UBCT JadesCT Jades 10UAmy Shanks
2023CT12UBCT ThunderCT ThunderIan Thoesen
2023CT12UBCT TidesCT Tides 12U WhiteScott Strang
2023CT12UBShoreline BreakersShoreline Breakers 12u RoyalEric Zeidler
2023CT12UBShoreline BreakersShoreline Breakers 14u BlueTrevor Gill
2023CT12UBShoreline BreakersShorline Breakers WhiteElysha Mallon
2023CT12UBVelocity Softball CTVelocity 12u GreenFelix Reyes
2023CT12UBWolcott Eagles Girls SoftballWolcott Eagles 12UMiquel Rosada
2023CT12UCCT TimberwolvesCT TimberwolvesJeff Dobrydney
2023CT12UCNew Canaan RamsNew Caanan RamsLauren Nussbaum
2023CT10UBCT BombersCT BombersRich Hiscox
2023CT10UBCT JadesCT Jades 10UAmy Shanks
2023CT10UCCT BarracudasCT Barracudas 10U BlueChristopher Capalbo
2023CT10UCShoreline BreakersShoreline Breakers 19uRay Doyle